Former Member Secretaries

Print

S.N. FORMER MEMBER SECRETARIES TENURE
1. SH. PRAFULLA C. PANT 20.03.2002 11.04.2002
2. SH. S. K. GUPTA 12.04.2002 05.10.2002
3. SH. J.C.S. RAWAT 25.10.2002 05.03.2003
4. SH. I.J. MALHOTRA 06.03.2003 04.04.2003
5. SH. RAM SINGH 05.04.2003 19.07.2003
6. SH. G.K. SHARMA 24.07.2003 17.11.2003
7. SH. S.C. DIXIT 22.11.2003 05.02.2004
8. SH. A.K. KACKER 05.02.2004 08.04.2004
9. SH. RAM SINGH 08.04.2004 10.03.2005
10. SH. A.K. KACKER 14.03.2005 19.12.2005
11. SH. R.R. AGARWAL 19.12.2005 27.11.2006
12. SH. KAWER SAIN 27.11.2006 31.08.2008
13. SH. PRASHANT JOSHI 01.09.2008 16.04.2012
14. SH. KANWAR AMNINDER SINGH 20.04.2012 03.01.2014
15. SH. PRADEEP PANT 03.01.2014 15.04.2015
16. SH. PRASHANT JOSHI 17.04.2015 29.06.2019
Source :UTTARAKHAND STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY (SLSA) Highcourt Compound - Nainital, Last Updated on 11-10-2019